index.html
Carsten M. Kopp
...go for Gold 2020!

1. Deutsche Ringerliga

Tabelle zum 30.09.2017

1. VfK Schifferstadt
2. KSV Ispringen
3. ASV Nendingen
...
   

Verbandsliga Nordbaden

Tabelle zum 30.09.2017

1. KSV Ispringen
2. KSV Malsch
3. ASV Daxlanden
...
 
   

Rechtsanwälte Zipper & Partner
Wildemannstraße 4
D-68723 Schwetzingen
Tel. 06202 - 859480
Fax: 06202 - 859485

Saison 2014

Abschlusstabelle 2014

1. TSV Herbrechtingen
2. SV Dürbheim
3. ASV Schorndorf
4. TSG Nattheim
5. SV Ebersbach
6. AC Röhlingen
7. KSV Winzeln
8. VFL Obereisesheim
9. SC Korb

16. Kampftag am 19.12.2014

SV Ebersbach vs. VFL Obereisesheim 19 : 12

57G: Niklas Nutsch - Alexandru Botez 0:4 TÜ (0:17)
61F: Jan Christoph Seidl - 4:0 KL (0:0)
66G: Oliver Müller - Michael Schönig 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
66F: Max Nutsch - Ilie-Viorel Winheim 2:0 PS (9:6)
75G: Markus Ganssloser - Dragan Markovic 0:1 PS (1:3)
75F: Stefan Arnautov - Neculai Rascanu 1:0 PS (10:10)
86G: Valerius Povalaev - Dragutin Dukic 0:3 PS (0:11)
86F: Piotr Gabrynowicz - Anton Romantschuk 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
98G: Alexander Ganssloser - Vasilije Govedarica 0:4 TÜ (4:19)
130F: Ali Sarioglu - Klaus Rücker 4:0 SS (4:0)

15. Kampftag am 13.12.2014

TSV Herbrechtingen vs. SV Ebersbach 21 : 9

57G: Jonas Biener - Niklas Nutsch 0:4 SS (1:12)
61F: David Dobre - Jan Christoph Seidl 4:0 TÜ (18:0)
66G: Eduard Kruse - Gheorghe Zaharia 4:0 TÜ (15:0)
66F: Mihai Vranceanu - Max Nutsch 2:0 PS (10:4)
75G: Tobias Fischer - Markus Ganssloser 1:0 PS (6:4)
75F: Marcel Strubel - Stefan Arnautov 0:4 AS (2:1)
86G: Lars Strauß - Valerius Povalaev 0:1 PS (0:2)
86F: Markus Waldenmayer - Jörg Sänger 2:0 PS (4:1)
98G: Stefan Istvan Pressl - Alexander Ganssloser 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
130F: Paata Dvalidze - Klaus Turzer 4:0 SS (4:0)

14. Kampftag am 05.12.2014

SV Ebersbach vs. TSG Nattheim 18 : 9

57G: Gheorghe Zaharia - Akif Sen 2:0 PS (6:0)
61F: Jan Christoph Seidl - Cengiz Sen 1:0 PS (5:5)
66G: Oliver Müller - Bernhard Amann 4:0 TÜ (15:0)
66F: Max Nutsch - Martin Maurer 0:1 PS (4:5)
75G: Markus Ganssloser - Jürgen Hartung 4:0 AS (2:2)
75F: Jörg Sänger - István Dencsik 0:4 SS (0:4)
86G: Valerius Povalaev - Martin Rößler 3:0 PS (18:4)
86F: Piotr Gabrynowicz - Julian Fauth 2:0 PS (6:1)
98G: Alexander Ganssloser - Andreas Wiedemann 0:4 SS (4:12)
130F: Ali Sarioglu - Tafil Buduri 2:0 PS (18:11)

13. Kampftag am 29.11.2014

ASV Schorndorf vs. SV Ebersbach 16 : 14

57G: Alexander Jakuschew - Gheorghe Zaharia 3:0 PS (10:0)
61F: Eugen Friesen - Jan Christoph Seidl 0:4 SS (10:4)
66G: Ivan Huzau - Oliver Müller 2:0 PS (7:0)
66F: Jeremy Wild - Max Nutsch 0:4 SS (0:4)
75G: Mikhail Arodz - Markus Ganssloser 4:0 SS (9:1)
75F: Artur Baier - Stefan Arnautov 0:4 SS (0:4)
86G: Ilja Klasner - Valerius Povalaev 2:0 PS (5:0)
86F: Timur-Yilmaz Karaman - Jörg Sänger 1:0 PS (3:2)
98G: Jens Schibalski - Alexander Ganssloser 0:2 PS (0:3)
130F: Jello Krahmer - Ali Sarioglu 4:0 TÜ (18:3)

12. Kampftag am 15.11.2014

SV Dürbheim vs. SV Ebersbach 24 : 12

57G: - Niklas Nutsch 0:4 KL (0:0)
61F: Nicolae Sirbu - Jan Christoph Seidl 4:0 TÜ (17:2)
66G: Dominik Mattes - Oliver Müller 0:4 TÜ (1:16)
66F: Stefan Dobri - Steffen Wagner 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
75G: Pascal Mattes - Markus Ganssloser 4:0 SS (10:2)
75F: Mathias Zepf - Stefan Arnautov 4:0 SS (13:4)
86G: Michael Dreher - Valerius Povalaev 0:3 PS (0:11)
86F: Valentin Zepf - Jörg Sänger 0:1 PS (2:2)
98G: Marco Fernando Bedon - Alexander Ganssloser 4:0 SS (6:0)
130F: David Stumpe - 4:0 KL (0:0)

11. Kampftag am 08.11.2014

SV Ebersbach vs. AC Röhlingen 15 : 9

57G: Niklas Nutsch - Christian Link 4:0 SS (5:1)
61F: Jan Christoph Seidl - Marco Vornberger 3:0 PS (15:6)
66G: Oliver Müller - Dávid Gérnyi 2:0 PS (6:2)
66F: Max Nutsch - Fabian Stock 0:1 PS (5:6)
75G: Markus Ganssloser - Laszlo Kliment 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
75F: Stefan Arnautov - Peter Mayer 0:1 PS (5:7)
86G: Valerius Povalaev - Ludwig Stengel 4:0 TÜ (15:0)
86F: Jörg Sänger - Martin Josef Mayer 1:0 PS (2:1)
98G: Alexander Ganssloser - Nicolai Sebastian Kosic 1:0 PS (1:0)
130F: Ali Sarioglu - Gerhard Wolf 0:3 PS (1:13)

10. Kampftag am 01.11.2014

SC Korb vs. SV Ebersbach 15:15

57G: Abdus-Samed Bilgeoglou - Jan Christoph Seidl 0:4 SS (0:14)
61F: Eduard-Stefan Asan - Steffen Wagner 4:0 TÜ (17:0)
66G: Nils-Oliver Grimm - Oliver Müller 0:2 PS (2:8)
66F: Robin Winkels - Max Nutsch 0:3 PS (0:8)
75G: Felix Rohrwasser - Markus Ganssloser 2:0 PS (7:0)
75F: Marc Schubert - Jörg Sänger 1:0 PS (2:1)
86G: Jan Hoffmann - Valerius Povalaev 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
86F: Konstantin Druker - Stefan Arnautov 4:0 SS (7:0)
98G: Michal Joskowski - Alexander Ganssloser 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
130F: Matthias Kaubisch - Ali Sarioglu 0:2 PS (0:4)

9. Kampftag am 31.10.2014

SV Ebersbach vs. KSV Winzeln 21:6

57G: Jan Christoph Seidl - Adrian Heim 4:0 AS (10:0)
61F: Steffen Wagner - Max Lam-Nguyen 2:0 PS (11:4)
66G: Oliver Müller - Florian Glunk 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
66F: Max Nutsch - Serhat Akyildiz 2:0 PS (8:4)
75G: Markus Ganssloser - Danilo Radjenovic 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
75F: Jörg Sänger - Ingo Schmid 2:0 PS (3:0)
86G: Valerius Povalaev - Tobias Andreas Gerster 2:0 PS (8:5)
86F: Stefan Arnautov - Mandalin Manzak 0:4 TÜ (1:16)
98G: Alexander Ganssloser - Felix Beck 1:0 PS (4:2)
130F: Ali Sarioglu - Tomasz Szczerek 0:4 SS (0:2)

8. Kampftag am 25.10.2014

VfL Obereisenheim vs. SV Ebersbach 17:16

57F: Jörg Schütz - Niklas Nutsch 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
61G: Alexandru Botez - Jan Christoph Seidl 2:0 PS (8:3)
66F: Ilie-Viorel Winheim - Max Nutsch 2:0 PS (4:0)
66G: Wladimir Stangauer - Oliver Müller 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
75F: Neculai Rascanu - Timo Roos 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
75G: Dragan Markovic - Markus Ganssloser 4:0 TÜ (25:9)
86F: - Stefan Arnautov 0:4 KL (0:0)
86G: Dragutin Dukic - Valerius Povalaev 2:0 PS (7:0)
98F: Wilhelm Schröder, Dr. - Jörg Sänger 0:4 SS (0:2)
130G: Vasilije Govedarica - Ali Sarioglu 3:0 PS (10:0)

7. Kampftag am 18.10.2014

SV Ebersbach vs. TSV Herbrechtingen 11:19

57F: Niklas Nutsch - Jonas Biener 4:0 TÜ (15:0)
61G: Jan Christoph Seidl - Timo Schäfer 0:2 PS (0:6)
66F: Max Nutsch - Mihai Vranceanu 0:4 TÜ (2:18)
66G: Oliver Müller - Eduard Kruse 1:0 PS (4:2)
75F: Stefan Arnautov - Maximilian Mittmann 4:0 SS (9:0)
75G: Markus Ganssloser - Tobias Fischer 0:2 PS (5:8)
86F: Timo Roos - Markus Waldenmayer 0:3 PS (0:8)
86G: Valerius Povalaev - Lars Strauß 2:0 PS (5:0)
98F: Klaus Turzer - Vlad Caras 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
130G: Ali Sarioglu - Paata Dvalidze 0:4 DQ (0:12)

6. Kampftag am 11.10.2014

TSG Nattheim vs. SV Ebersbach 21:11

86 kg. Freistil

Claus (73,2 kg) vs.

Istvan Dencsik (Hungaria)
5. Weltmeister 2011 (NoGi)

1:17 Mattenpunkte => 0:4 Punktniederlage


57F: Akif Sen - Niklas Nutsch 2:0 PS (11:8)
61G: Cengiz Sen - Jan Christoph Seidl 0:2 PS (0:5)
66F: Martin Maurer - Max Nutsch 3:0 PS (14:6)
66G: Bernhard Amann - Oliver Müller 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
75F: Tobias Kuhn - Timo Roos 4:0 SS (2:0)
75G: Jürgen Hartung - Markus Ganssloser 0:2 PS (1:6)
86F: István Dencsik - Claus Baskaren Kopp 4:0 TÜ (17:1)
86G: Andreas Wiedemann - Valerius Povalaev 0:3 PS (0:11)
98F: Julian Fauth - Alexander Ganssloser 4:0 TÜ (15:0)
130G: Tafil Buduri - Klaus Turzer 4:0 TÜ (15:0)

5. Kampftag am 04.10.2014

SV Ebersbach vs. ASV Schorndorf 10:13

86 kg. Freistil

Claus (74,1 kg) vs.

Timur-Yilmaz Karaman (84,5 kg)

0:9 Mattenpunkte => 0:3 Punktniederlage

57F: Niklas Nutsch - Alexander Jakuschew 0:4 SS (0:4)
61G: Jan Christoph Seidl - Eugen Friesen 2:0 PS (4:1)
66F: Max Nutsch - Ivan Schidlowski 0:1 PS (4:6)
66G: Oliver Müller - Ivan Huzau 1:0 PS (2:0)
75F: Jörg Sänger - Patrick Pfleiderer 4:0 TÜ (18:3)
75G: Markus Ganssloser - Mikhail Arodz 1:0 PS (5:3)
86F: Claus Baskaren Kopp - Timur-Yilmaz Karaman 0:3 PS (0:9)
86G: Stefan Sigler - Ilja Klasner 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
98F: Alexander Ganssloser - Alexander Horn 2:0 PS (4:1)
130G: Valerius Povalaev - Jello Krahmer 0:1 PS (0:2)

4. Kampftag am 27.09.2014

SV Ebersbach vs. SV Dürbheim 6:29

86 kg. Freistil

Claus (73,8 kg) vs.

Martin Brugger (80,0 kg /Germany)

0:9 Mattenpunkte => 0:3 Punktniederlage

57F: Niklas Nutsch - 4:0 KL (0:0)
61G: Jan Christoph Seidl - Vadim Sacultan 0:3 PS (2:14)
66F: Max Nutsch - Stefan Dobri 0:4 TÜ (4:20)
66G: Steffen Wagner - Dominik Mattes 0:4 TÜ (2:17)
75F: Timo Roos - Mathias Zepf 0:3 PS (0:9)
75G: Markus Ganssloser - Pascal Mattes 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
86F: Claus Baskaren Kopp - Martin Brugger 0:3 PS (0:9)
86G: Valerius Povalaev - Michael Dreher 2:0 PS (7:4)
98F: Klaus Turzer - Valentin Zepf 0:4 ÜG (0:8)
130G: Ali Sarioglu - David Stumpe 0:4 TÜ (0:16)

3. Kampftag am 20.09.2014

AC Röhlingen vs. SV Ebersbach 15:15

98 kg. Freistil

Claus (75,3 kg) vs.

Gerhard Wolf (96,00 kg / Russia/Germany)

57F: Christian Link - Niklas Nutsch 0:4 SS (1:2)
61G: Marco Vornberger - Jan Christoph Seidl 0:4 TÜ (0:15)
66F: Fabian Stock - Max Nutsch 0:1 PS (2:4)
66G: Mate Krasznai - Oliver Müller 4:0 SS (8:0)
75F: Peter Mayer - Timo Roos 2:0 PS (8:4)
75G: Dávid Gérnyi - Markus Ganssloser 3:0 PS (9:1)
86F: Martin Josef Mayer - Jörg Sänger 2:0 PS (9:4)
86G: Ludwig Stengel - Valerius Povalaev 0:2 PS (2:6)
98F: Gerhard Wolf - Claus Baskaren Kopp 4:0 TÜ (16:0)

2. Kampftag am 13.09.2014

SV Ebersbach vs. SC Korb 20:19

57F: Jan Christoph Seidl - Abdus-Samed Bilgeoglou 4:0 TÜ (16:0)
61G: Gheorghe Zaharia - 4:0 KL (0:0)
66F: Steffen Wagner - Eduard-Stefan Asan 0:4 TÜ (0:15)
66G: Oliver Müller - Robin Winkels 4:0 TÜ (17:1)
75F: Stefan Arnautov - Marc Schubert 0:3 PS (5:14)
75G: Markus Ganssloser - Felix Rohrwasser 0:4 SS (0:14)
86F: Timo Roos - Konstantin Druker 0:4 TÜ (0:16)
86G: Valerius Povalaev - Jan Hoffmann 4:0 TÜ (19:0)
98F: Jörg Sänger - Szymon Jedrzejczak 0:4 TÜ (2:17)
130G: Ali Sarioglu - Dimitrios Kementzetzidis 4:0 TÜ (16:0)

1. Kampftag am 06.09.2014

KSV Winzeln vs. SV Ebersbach 14:9

98 kg Freistil

Claus (75, 8 kg) vs.

Felix Beck (97,2 kg / Germany)

2:3 Mattenpunkte => 0:1 Punktniederlage


57F: Adrian Heim - Jan Christoph Seidl 1:0 PS (8:8)
61G: Max Lam-Nguyen - Gheorghe Zaharia 0:1 PS (0:1)
66F: Philipp Stoll - Max Nutsch 0:3 PS (2:15)
66G: Niklas Hezel - Oliver Müller 0:3 PS (0:12)
75F: Michael Wernz - Stefan Arnautov 2:0 PS (10:5)
75G: Ingo Schmid - Markus Ganssloser 0:2 PS (6:9)
86F: Mandalin Manzala - Jörg Sänger 4:0 TÜ (17:0)
86G: Tobias Andreas Gerster - Valerius Povalaev 2:0 PS (5:0)
98F: Felix Beck - Claus Baskaren Kopp 1:0 PS (3:2)
130G: Dan-Andrei Amarandei - Klaus Turzer 4:0 SS (4:0